Sprechstunden 2017/ 18

Lehrer

Tag

Uhrzeit

Augustin, Patrick Mittwoch 09:45 - 10:30
Aydin, Aynur Mittwoch 11:30 - 12:15
Barfknecht, Rhea Dienstag 11:30 - 12:15
Bergmann, Tobias Montag 08:00 - 08:45
Birnmeyer, Thomas Dienstag 10:30 - 11:15
Bobach, Ulrike Montag 11:30 - 12.15
Canli, Ümit  Mittwoch 13:15 - 14:00
Domeier, Stefan Mittwoch 08:45 - 09:30
Duve, Michael Mittwoch  13:15 - 14:00
Endres, Nadine Donnerstag 08:45 - 09:30
Faggioni, Ulla Donnerstag 09:45 - 10:30
Gleich, Maximilian Mittwoch 08:45 - 09:30
Graßer, Richarda Montag 09:45 - 10:30
Grießer, Anna Donnerstag 11:30 - 12:15
Gruber, Andi Montag 11:30 - 12:15
Guziewicz, Agnes Freitag 09:45 - 10:30
Haas, Stephanie Dienstag 09:45 - 10:30
Heinz, Tobias Freitag 08:45 - 09:30
Hellfritsch, Verena Freitag 09:45 - 10:30
Hohmeier, Tanja Freitag 10:30 - 11:15
Jung, Michaela Dienstag 09:45 - 10:30
Käser, Lisa Montag 12:15 - 13:00
Kern, Sarah Mittwoch 09:45 - 10:30
Kiricikaya, Ayse Donnerstag 09:45 - 10:30
Klemp, Inken Montag 09:45 - 10:30
Kögler Stephanie Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15
Kraft, Sven Montag 11:30 - 12:15
König, Kevin Mittwoch  10:30 - 11:15
Lindner, Stefan Donnerstag 13:15 - 14:00
Lubrich, Michel Dienstag 09:45 - 10:30
Maar, Nadine Montag 09:45 - 10:30
Neumann, Frank Montag 08:45 - 09:30
Neumann, Jennifer Mittwoch 08:45 - 09:30
Nitschke, Johannes Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15
Pritzl, Isabelle Donnerstag 11:30 - 12:15
Remiger, Sonja nach Vereinbarung
Rotenhan von, Teresa Dienstag 08:45 - 09:30
Schlupf, Markus Mittwoch 09:45 - 10:30
Schulz, Felix Freitag 09:45 - 10:30
Schumm, Melanie Freitag 08:45 - 09:30
Schurr, Gabriele Mittwoch 13:15 - 14:00
Seifert, Lena  
Setzer, Marika Freitag 08:45 - 09:30
Sommer, Andreas Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15
Stiel, Susanne Donnerstag 08:00 - 08:45
Stretz, Cornelia Dienstag 10:30 - 11:15
Thiemann, Sonja Mittwoch 08:45 - 09:30
Tombul, Nihal Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15
Van de Gabel, Nadine Montag 11:30 - 12:15
Vanoni, Sandra Montag 09:45 - 10:30
Vizzini, Ulrike Mittwoch 08:45 - 09:45
Volland, Ronja  
Wagenhäuser, Ulrike Montag 09:45 - 10:30
Wolf, Christian Mittwoch 09:45 - 10:30
Zileli-Sahin, Selda Donnerstag 09:45 - 10:30
Seibert, Sonja nach Vereinbarung
Birmann, Matthias nach Vereinbarung

Stand: Oktober 2017